Organization Calendar (Durham West Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Bantam B
11:30 AM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Atom AA
2:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Atom BB
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Novice B
3:30 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
DS
Peewee DS
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats 3751
Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development-3 Zone
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget AA
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Intermediate A
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice B
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
MHL
Baby Blue
9:00 PM
vs. MHL - White
MHL
Royal Blue
10:00 PM
vs. MHL - Red
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:15 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Peewee B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Development
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:15 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
SHL
Team #3 - Red
8:00 PM
vs. SHL - Team #2 - White
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Bantam B
8:15 PM
@ Markham-Stoufville Stars
SHL
Team #4 - Powder Blue
9:00 PM
vs. SHL - Team #1 - Royal
NHL
Yellow
7:30 AM
vs. NHL - Teal
NHL
Purple
8:30 AM
vs. NHL - Brown
PHL
OGHA Blue
10:00 AM
vs. PHL - DWGHA White
Peewee AA
10:45 AM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Malvern [15]
PHL
DWGHA Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PHL - OGHA Red
Novice B
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget B
1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Hawks
ACC-2 [16]
Atom BB
1:45 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Midget AA
2:00 PM
vs. Markham-Stoufville Stars
ACC-2 [2295026]
Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Midget A
4:30 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Atom AA
5:45 PM
@ Markham-Stoufville Stars
Intermediate A
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Peewee B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
NHL
Teal & Purple
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NHL
Brown & Yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PHL
DWGHA Blue & DWGHA White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Atom BB
1:30 PM
vs. Cold Creek Comets
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Peewee AA
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Midget B
3:50 PM
@ Orillia Hawks
Bantam B
4:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Atom AA
4:30 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
Bantam BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
4:30 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Midget A
7:15 PM
@ North York Storm
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ West Northumberland Wild
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
DS
Peewee DS
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development - Greer Harris
Atom AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
DRYLAND - 4 The Luv of Hockey
MHL
White
9:00 PM
vs. MHL - Royal Blue
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
MHL
Red
10:00 PM
vs. MHL - Baby Blue
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
Midget B
8:45 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Development
Intermediate A
9:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Peewee AA
7:50 PM
@ Markham-Stoufville Stars
SHL
Team #1 - Royal
8:00 PM
vs. SHL - Team #3 - Red
SHL
Team #2 - White
9:00 PM
vs. SHL - Team #4 - Powder Blue
NHL
Brown
7:30 AM
vs. NHL - Yellow
NHL
Teal
8:30 AM
vs. NHL - Purple
PHL
OGHA Red
10:00 AM
vs. PHL - DWGHA Blue
PHL
DWGHA White
12:00 PM
vs. PHL - OGHA Blue
Atom BB
12:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Peewee B
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Bantam B
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
DS
Peewee DS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 1:02 AM