Organization Calendar (Durham West Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Peewee A - Bolts & Hearts
Peewee B - Durham West Bolts and Hearts
Bantam A1 - Bolts and Hearts
Atom AA - Durham West Bolts and Hearts Rep Tournament
Bantam A2 - Durham West Tournament
Bantam B - DW Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Midget B - Durham West Bolts & Hearts
DS - Novice DS - Bolts & Hearts
Peewee AA - DWGHA Bolts & Hearts
Bantam AA - Bolts & Hearts Rep Tournament
Midget AA - DWGHA Bolts and Hearts
Intermediate A - Bolts and Hearts
Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - LLFHL Playoff - Round 1
Bantam A1 - LLFHL Round 1
Peewee B - LLFHL Round #1
Bantam B - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Midget AA - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Midget A - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Midget BB - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Atom AA - LLFHL Round 1
Bantam A1 - Provincial Playdowns
Atom BB - PROVINCIALS
Peewee A - Provincial Playdowns
Peewee B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 2
NHL
Blue
9:00 AM
vs. NHL - Black
THL
Team #8
9:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #7
THL
Team #3
9:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #2
NHL
Red
10:00 AM
vs. NHL - Silver
THL
Team #4
10:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #6
THL
Team #1
10:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #5
Peewee AA
11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
O'Brien [Game 3]
Peewee A
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Village [[Exh Game]]
Novice A
1:15 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Peewee B
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Bantam A1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Intermediate A
7:30 PM
vs. Vaughn Flames
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A1
7:30 PM
vs. Durham West BA2
Bantam A2
7:30 PM
@ Bantam A1
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
MHL
Team #3
9:00 PM
vs. MHL - Team #1
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MHL
Team #2
10:00 PM
vs. MHL - Team #4
Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
ACC-3 [3]
Midget AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. Markham-Stoufville Stars
DS
Novice DS
6:30 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Bantam A2
7:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Bantam A1
8:15 PM
@ North York Storm
Bantam B
8:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Midget B
9:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee B
8:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wild
DS
Novice DS
9:00 AM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Atom AA
9:30 AM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee AA
9:50 AM
@ Ottawa Ice
Peewee A
10:30 AM
vs. Belle Tire
Atom AA
2:30 PM
@ Gloucester
Bantam B
3:00 PM
vs. Cornwall
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
skills
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. Ottawa Valley
Bantam A1
7:00 PM
@ Vaughn Flames
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Bantam A2
8:15 PM
@ Ottawa Ice
Midget B
9:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
DS
Novice DS
7:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam A1
8:15 AM
@ Kanata Rangers
Peewee AA
8:30 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Bantam A2
9:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Peewee B
12:15 PM
@ Ottawa Ice
Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Kanata
Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ Cornwall Typhoons
Midget B
3:00 PM
vs. Carleton
Bantam A2
4:15 PM
@ Kanata Rangers
Bantam B
5:00 PM
@ Ottawa Lady Sens
DS
Novice DS
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Midget B
10:00 PM
vs. 5th vs 6th
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee A - Bolts & Hearts
Peewee B - Durham West Bolts and Hearts
Bantam A1 - Bolts and Hearts
Atom AA - Durham West Bolts and Hearts Rep Tournament
Bantam A2 - Durham West Tournament
Bantam B - DW Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Midget B - Durham West Bolts & Hearts
DS - Novice DS - Bolts & Hearts
Peewee AA - DWGHA Bolts & Hearts
Bantam AA - Bolts & Hearts Rep Tournament
Midget AA - DWGHA Bolts and Hearts
Intermediate A - Bolts and Hearts
Bantam A2 - Buffalo Tournament
Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 1
Midget B - LLFHL Playoff - Round 1
Bantam A1 - LLFHL Round 1
Peewee B - LLFHL Round #1
Bantam B - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Midget AA - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Midget A - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Midget BB - LLFHL Playoffs Round #1
Atom AA - LLFHL Round 1
Bantam A1 - Provincial Playdowns
Atom BB - PROVINCIALS
Peewee A - Provincial Playdowns
Peewee B - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 2
Midget A - LLFHL Playoffs Round #2
Bantam A1 - LLFHL Round 2
Midget B - LLFHL Playoff - Round 2
Peewee B - LLFHL Round #2
Atom AA - Provincial Playdowns
Midget B
1:00 PM
vs. 1st Place vs 4th Place
Don Beer 1 [SEMI]
Midget B
1:15 PM
vs. 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place
Don Beer 2 [SEMI]
Peewee B
4:30 PM
vs. Winner Semi #1 vs. Semi #2
Don Beer 2 [FINALS]
Midget B
5:00 PM
vs. FINALS
Don Beer 3 [Finals]
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A2
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves 4841
Bantam B
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Delpark (Legends) 1 [OWHA Playdown]
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Bantam A2
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves 4846
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
ACC-1 [1]
MHL
Team #2
9:00 PM
vs. MHL - Team #3
MHL
Team #4
10:00 PM
vs. MHL - Team #1
Atom BB
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Bantam A1
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
Midget B
8:45 PM
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena [OWHA Playdown]
Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
O'Brien [OWHA Playdown]
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A1
8:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Markham-Stoufville Stars
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A2
9:15 AM
vs. Livonia Knights
Buffalo Harbor Center
Bantam A2
3:00 PM
vs. Carolina Jr Hurricanes
Buffalo Harbor Center Rink 1
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
skills
Peewee B
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Bantam A1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
DS
Novice DS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
SHL
Team #1 - Rouge
8:00 PM
vs. SHL - Team #2 - Aviators
SHL
Team #4 - Knights
9:00 PM
vs. SHL - Team #3 - White
THL
Team #6
7:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #1
THL
Team #5
7:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #4
THL
Team #2
8:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #8
THL
Team #3
8:30 AM
vs. THL - Team #7
Bantam A2
10:30 AM
vs. Belle Tire
Buffalo Harbor Center Rink 1
NHL
Black & Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NHL
Red & Silver
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B
1:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
ACC-2 [OWHA Playdown]
Bantam AA
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Atom BB
2:00 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Midget A
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
ACC-2 [Playdown GM1]
Peewee B
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
Midget AA
4:30 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
DS
Novice DS
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Blades
ACC-2 [OWHA Playdown]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dwgha.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:15 PM