Record Details (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition17863412917953403134171168160
Tournament221093464115375313737131687778
Overall391815687703212128716871302714158138
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA3030292011365041515
Atom BB/B101013210163311176
Bantam A12200703102845302154
Bantam A2100111000000100111
Midget A220011154101287610239
Midget AA84311616311192115422518
Midget B41127530304971421114
Novice A110080000000110080
Peewee A5140114523071110370825
Peewee AA7421171661321221135532937
Peewee B531116532011048512269
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers32101031010244220127
Brampton Canadettes211048000000211048
Clarington Flames101023201123302146
Clearview Icecats101003110051211054
Etobicoke Dolphins000000201147201147
Kingston Ice Wolves211045000000211045
Leaside Wildcats211035110042321077
Markham-Stoufville Stars220071101012321083
North Durham Blades210143100122310265
North York Storm 2200302101864301116
Oakville Hornets1100802110333210113
Oshawa Lady Generals1100704310845410154
Peterborough Ice Kats101013210176311189
Scarborough Sharks4112971100405212137
Whitby Wolves10100430303134040317
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-1211034321054532088
ACC-2312046000000312046
Canlan Oshawa2200802200724400152
Gateway Ice Centre 321066100111421177
Harman Park 302116000000302116
Herb Carnegie Centenial Centre210163100133310296
Invista311166000000311166
Legends 12110862101634211149
Legends 3211022110054321076
Legends 4110050202014312064
Malvern1100312200933300124
O`Brien311174000000311174
Tribute Centre (GM Centre)101012202007303019
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 10:01 AM