Schedule & Results (Durham West Girls Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20217:30 PM U22AACentral York PanthersAjax Community Centre (Pad 4)
Sep 17 20218:30 PM U22AAKingston Ice WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Sep 19 20212:30 PM U22AAStoney Creek SabresAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Sep 22 20217:15 PM U15BBNorth Durham BladesScugog Arena
Sep 25 202111:30 AM U18ANorth York Storm Paramount Ice
Sep 26 20217:30 PM U18ANorth York Storm Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Oct 01 20218:00 PMSHLTeam #1Team #2Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 01 20219:00 PMSHLTeam #3Team #4Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 02 20218:00 PM U22AABarrie SharksAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 02 20218:30 PM U18AMarkham-Stoufville StarsAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 03 20211:15 PM U18ALeaside WildcatsBaycrest
Oct 05 20218:45 PM U18AMarkham-Stoufville StarsAngus Glen
Oct 06 20218:15 PM U18BToronto AerosLeaside Memorial
Oct 07 20217:30 PM U18AScarborough SharksPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Oct 08 20218:00 PMSHLTeam #1Team #3Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 08 20219:00 PMSHLTeam #2Team #4Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 13 20218:00 PM U18BWest Northumberland WildCobourg CC
Oct 15 20218:00 PMU7Team #1Team #4Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 15 20219:00 PMSHLTeam #2Team #3Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 20 20219:00 PM U18BLindsay LynxOakwood Arena
Oct 22 20218:00 PMSHLTeam #3Team #4Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 22 20219:00 PMSHLTeam #1Team #2Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 23 20215:15 PM U18BMarkham-Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Oct 23 20216:00 PM U13AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Oct 23 20216:30 PM U18ACentral York PanthersBob Fallis Sports Centre
Oct 23 20218:00 PM U22AAEtobicoke DolphinsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 24 20212:30 PM U22AABrampton CanadettesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 24 20216:30 PM U18APeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Oct 24 20219:00 PM U18AAEtobicoke DolphinsAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Oct 25 20217:00 PM U18BMarkham-Stoufville StarsVillage Arena
Oct 27 20216:30 PM U13AWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Oct 28 20217:30 PM U15AWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Oct 28 20218:00 PM U13AAOshawa Lady GeneralsVillage Arena
Oct 28 20219:30 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesVillage Arena
Oct 29 20217:45 PM U15AAScarborough SharksMalvern
Oct 29 20218:00 PMSHLTeam #2Team #4Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 29 20218:30 PM U15BToronto AerosAngela James Arena
Oct 29 20219:00 PMSHLTeam #1Team #3Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 30 20211:00 PM U11BBelleville BearcatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 30 20212:00 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Oct 30 20216:00 PM U15AABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Oct 30 20216:30 PM U18AAKingston Ice WolvesInvista
Oct 31 202111:30 AM U11AAScarborough SharksPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Oct 31 202112:30 PM U13APeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Oct 31 20212:30 PM U18ALindsay LynxAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 31 20214:00 PM U22ABarrie SharksAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 31 20217:30 PM U18BWest Northumberland WildAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Nov 01 20217:00 PM U18BScarborough SharksVillage Arena
4822Nov 02 20219:00 PM U18AWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 03 20218:00 PM U22AGuelph StormAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Nov 05 20218:15 PM U15AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Nov 06 20211:00 PM U18BWest Northumberland WildCobourg CC
Nov 06 20213:30 PM U15BOtonabee WolverinesAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Nov 07 20212:30 PM U18AAKingston Ice WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 08 20217:00 PM U18BWest Northumberland WildVillage Arena
Nov 08 20218:00 PM U15AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Nov 09 20219:30 PM U18BBClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Nov 10 20217:00 PM U13AAPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Nov 10 20217:00 PM U15BBCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre
Nov 10 20218:00 PM U15AClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Nov 11 20217:30 PM U15BLindsay LynxAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 12 20216:30 PM U13APeterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Nov 12 20218:15 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Nov 12 20219:15 PM U18BWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Nov 13 20214:30 PM U13AAOshawa Lady GeneralsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 13 20219:00 PM U22ABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Nov 14 20212:30 PM U18BMarkham-Stoufville StarsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 14 20214:30 PM U15BPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 14 20216:00 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Nov 14 20219:00 PM U22AGuelph StormAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Nov 15 20216:30 PM U11AAClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 17 20216:00 PM U15BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park 5
Nov 17 20217:00 PM U18APeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Nov 18 20217:00 PM U13AAPeterborough Ice KatsVillage Arena
Nov 18 20217:30 PM U15AAClarington FlamesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 18 20217:30 PM U22ANorth York Storm Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 18 20218:30 PM U15BBClarington FlamesVillage Arena
Nov 18 20219:30 PM U18AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Nov 19 20215:30 PM U13AClarington FlamesRickard B
Nov 19 20218:30 PM U22ANorth York Storm Canlan York
Nov 20 20213:30 PM U13AAKingston Ice WolvesInvista
Nov 20 20213:30 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Nov 20 20214:30 PM U15AKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 20 20214:45 PM U18BMarkham-Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Nov 20 20218:00 PM U22AANorth York Storm Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 21 20212:30 PM U22AAWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 21 20214:00 PM U15AABelleville BearcatsMcKay Arena
Nov 21 20214:30 PM U15BBOshawa Lady GeneralsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 21 20214:30 PM U13AClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 21 20217:30 PM U15AClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Nov 22 20217:00 PM U18BNorth Durham BladesVillage Arena
Nov 23 20217:45 PM U15BBPeterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Nov 23 20219:30 PM U18BBClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Nov 24 20216:30 PM U11AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Nov 25 20217:30 PM U13AAOshawa Lady GeneralsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 25 20218:30 PM U22AAToronto AerosAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 25 20219:00 PM U18AAClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 25 20219:30 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesVillage Arena
Nov 26 20217:45 PM U15BEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Ennismore
Nov 27 20214:30 PM U11AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena 
Nov 27 20215:00 PM U13AAOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice - Oshawa
Nov 27 20218:00 PM U22AACentral York PanthersAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 27 20218:30 PM U15AAPeterborough Ice KatsCavan Monaghan Community Centre
Nov 28 202111:00 AM U11AAPeterborough Ice KatsNorwood Arena
Nov 28 20212:00 PM U18BScarborough SharksMalvern
Nov 28 20212:30 PM U22AALeaside WildcatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Nov 28 20214:00 PM U18AABelleville BearcatsMadoc Arena
Nov 28 20215:30 PM U15BOtonabee WolverinesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 28 20217:30 PM U13APeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Nov 29 20217:30 PM U15AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Nov 29 20219:30 PM U18BBClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Nov 30 20219:00 PM U18APeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Dec 01 20217:00 PM U13AAPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Dec 01 20218:00 PM U15AClarington FlamesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Dec 04 20215:00 PM U15AKingston Ice WolvesCentre 70 Arena
Dec 05 202111:30 AM U15BKingston Ice WolvesCentre 70 Arena
Dec 05 20212:30 PM U15BKingston Ice WolvesCentre 70 Arena
Dec 05 20219:00 PM U22ANorth York Storm Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Dec 07 20219:15 PM U18BNorth Durham BladesUxbridge CC 2 
Dec 08 20218:00 PM U18BBClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 09 20216:00 PM U13AClarington FlamesVillage Arena
Dec 09 20216:45 PM U15AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Dec 09 20217:00 PM U15BEnnismore EaglesVillage Arena
Dec 09 20217:30 PM U15AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Dec 09 20218:00 PM U15BBCold Creek CometsVillage Arena
Dec 10 20215:15 PM U11AAPeterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Dec 10 20218:15 PM U13AWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Dec 10 20218:15 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Dec 11 20211:00 PM U18BWest Northumberland WildCobourg CC
Dec 11 20211:00 PM U15BOtonabee WolverinesOtonabee-South
Dec 11 20211:00 PM U15BBNapanee CrunchAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
4821Dec 11 20212:00 PM U18AWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Dec 11 20213:30 PM U13AAKingston Ice WolvesInvista
Dec 11 20217:00 PM U22AABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Dec 11 20218:00 PM U13APeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Dec 11 20219:00 PM U22ABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Dec 12 20214:00 PM U15AABelleville BearcatsMcKay Arena
Dec 12 20214:15 PM U22AANorth York Storm Canlan York
Dec 12 20214:30 PM U15BBClarington FlamesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Dec 12 20216:00 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Dec 13 20217:00 PM U18BWest Northumberland WildVillage Arena
Dec 13 20217:00 PM U18AAPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Dec 15 20216:30 PM U13AClarington FlamesRickard B
Dec 15 20217:00 PM U18APeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Dec 15 20218:00 PM U15AWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 15 20219:30 PM U18BOshawa Lady GeneralsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 16 20216:30 PM U11AAPeterborough Ice KatsVillage Arena
Dec 16 20217:30 PM U13AAWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Dec 16 20217:30 PM U22ANorth York Storm Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 16 20219:00 PM U18AAClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 17 20217:00 PM U15BBPeterborough Ice KatsCavan Monaghan Community Centre
Dec 17 20218:15 PM U15AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Dec 17 20219:00 PM U15BPeterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Dec 18 20212:00 PM U18AABelleville BearcatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Dec 18 20214:00 PM U15BBLindsay LynxOakwood Arena
Dec 18 20216:00 PM U15AABelleville BearcatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 18 20218:15 PM U22ANorth York Storm Canlan York
Dec 19 202111:30 AM U13AAKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 19 20211:00 PM U18AAKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 19 20214:30 PM U22AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Dec 19 20215:30 PM U15BBLindsay LynxPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 19 20217:30 PM U15AAClarington FlamesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Dec 19 20218:00 PM U22ABarrie SharksPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 20 20215:30 PM U11AAClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 21 20219:00 PM U18ALindsay LynxAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Dec 23 20216:30 PM U13AWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Dec 23 20217:30 PM U18AAScarborough SharksPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Dec 28 20216:30 PM U11AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Jan 02 20223:30 PM U15AKingston Ice WolvesInvista
Jan 02 20227:30 PM U18BNorth Durham BladesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Jan 03 20225:30 PM U11AAClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 03 20227:00 PM U18BMarkham-Stoufville StarsVillage Arena
Jan 03 20229:30 PM U18BBClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Jan 05 20228:00 PM U15BNorth Durham BladesUxbridge Arena
Jan 06 20226:30 PM U13AWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 06 20227:00 PM U15BBWhitby WolvesVillage Arena
Jan 06 20227:30 PM U15APeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 06 20229:00 PM U22ANorth York Storm Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 07 20228:00 PM U15AWhitby WolvesVipond
Jan 08 20222:00 PM U18AAPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Jan 08 20223:30 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Jan 09 20225:30 PM U13AWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 09 20226:00 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 09 20226:30 PM U22ABarrie SharksPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 10 20226:30 PM U11AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 11 20227:30 PM U13AAWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 12 20225:30 PM U22AGuelph StormAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Jan 12 20226:00 PM U15BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park 5
Jan 12 20228:00 PM U15AClarington FlamesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Jan 13 20226:30 PM U15BWest Northumberland WildAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 13 20228:30 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesVillage Arena
Jan 13 20229:00 PM U15AAClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 14 20227:00 PM U15BKingston Ice WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Jan 15 202211:30 AM U13AAPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Jan 15 20224:30 PM U15AKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 15 20225:00 PM U13AWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Jan 15 20226:15 PM U18BMarkham-Stoufville StarsStouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Jan 15 20227:00 PM U15BBOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice - Oshawa
Jan 15 20227:30 PM U22AALeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial
Jan 15 20229:00 PM U22ABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Jan 16 20221:00 PM U13APeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 16 20222:30 PM U22AAWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 16 20224:00 PM U18AABelleville BearcatsMadoc Arena
Jan 16 20224:00 PM U15AABelleville BearcatsMcKay Arena
Jan 16 20225:00 PM U15BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 16 20225:30 PM U15BEnnismore EaglesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 16 20226:30 PM U13AAOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice - Oshawa
Jan 17 20229:45 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Jan 19 20227:00 PM U13AAPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Jan 19 20227:00 PM U15BBCold Creek CometsKeeler Centre
Jan 19 20228:00 PM U18BWest Northumberland WildCobourg CC
Jan 20 20226:45 PM U15AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Jan 20 20227:00 PM U18BBClarington FlamesVillage Arena
Jan 20 20227:30 PM U15AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 20 20228:00 PM U15BBPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 21 20225:30 PM U11AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Jan 21 20227:00 PM U15BBClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena 
Jan 22 20222:00 PM U18AABelleville BearcatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Jan 22 20223:30 PM U15AABelleville BearcatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Jan 22 20228:00 PM U22AANorth York Storm Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 23 20221:00 PM U15BLindsay LynxPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 23 20222:30 PM U22AABarrie SharksAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 23 20229:00 PM U18BWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Jan 24 20226:30 PM U11AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 24 20227:00 PM U18BNorth Durham BladesVillage Arena
Jan 24 20229:45 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Jan 25 20229:15 PM U18AAScarborough SharksMalvern
Jan 27 20226:45 PM U15APeterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Jan 27 20227:30 PM U18AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Jan 29 20223:15 PM U22ANorth York Storm Canlan York
Jan 29 20223:30 PM U18AAKingston Ice WolvesInvista
Jan 29 20225:00 PM U15BLindsay LynxOakwood Arena
Jan 29 20226:00 PM U15AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena 
Jan 29 20228:00 PM U22AACentral York PanthersAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 30 20223:30 PM U15AKingston Ice WolvesInvista
Jan 30 20224:30 PM U22AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Jan 30 20227:30 PM U18BWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Jan 31 20227:00 PM U18BScarborough SharksVillage Arena
Jan 31 20227:30 PM U15ALindsay LynxPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 01 20226:30 PM U15BNorth Durham BladesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Feb 01 20227:15 PM U13AAOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Centre (GM Centre)
Feb 01 20229:15 PM U18BNorth Durham BladesScugog Arena
Feb 02 20228:00 PM U15AWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Feb 03 20226:00 PM U11AAClarington FlamesVillage Arena
Feb 03 20226:45 PM U15APeterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Feb 03 20227:30 PM U18BBClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 05 20221:30 PM U22ANorth York Storm Paramount Ice
Feb 05 20223:00 PM U15BWest Northumberland WildBaltimore Arena
Feb 05 20224:30 PM U13AAPeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 05 20225:00 PM U13AWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Feb 05 20225:30 PM U22AAToronto AerosVaughan Sports Village
Feb 06 202211:30 AM U13AAKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 06 20225:30 PM U13AWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 06 20226:00 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Feb 06 20226:30 PM U22ABarrie SharksPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 06 20227:30 PM U15AAPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Feb 07 20226:30 PM U11AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 07 20227:30 PM U15AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 08 20226:30 PM U15BBWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Feb 08 20228:45 PM U18BOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Centre (GM Centre)
Feb 09 20225:30 PM U15AWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Feb 10 20227:30 PM U13AAOshawa Lady GeneralsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Feb 11 20228:15 PM U15AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Feb 12 20224:00 PM U15BBLindsay LynxOakwood Arena
Feb 12 20224:30 PM U15AKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 12 20225:00 PM U15BLindsay LynxOakwood Arena
Feb 12 20226:00 PM U18BWhitby WolvesVipond
Feb 12 20227:00 PM U22AABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Feb 12 20229:00 PM U22ABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Feb 13 202211:30 AM U13BBPeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 13 20221:45 PM U11AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Feb 13 20222:00 PM U15BBLindsay LynxPickering Rec Complex (Delaney Rink)
Feb 13 20222:15 PM U22AANorth York Storm Canlan York
Feb 13 20224:30 PM U13AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Feb 13 20225:30 PM U15BPeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 13 20227:30 PM U18AAWhitby WolvesMcKinney
Feb 13 20227:30 PM U15AAPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Feb 13 20228:00 PM U22AGuelph StormPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 14 20227:00 PM U18BOshawa Lady GeneralsVillage Arena
Feb 14 20227:30 PM U15APeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 16 20226:15 PM U15BEnnismore EaglesLakefield-Smith
Feb 16 20227:00 PM U15BBOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Centre (GM Centre)
Feb 17 20229:15 PM U18AAScarborough SharksMalvern
Feb 19 20221:45 PM U22AACentral York PanthersStronach Aurora
Feb 20 202212:00 PM U22AGuelph StormGuelph University Athletics Centre
Feb 20 20222:30 PM U22AAWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Feb 20 20225:45 PM U22AGuelph StormWest End Community Centre
Feb 22 20228:30 PM U15BWest Northumberland WildAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Feb 22 20228:45 PM U18BOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Centre (GM Centre)
Feb 22 20229:30 PM U18AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Feb 23 20228:00 PM U15AClarington FlamesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Feb 24 20226:45 PM U15APeterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Feb 24 20227:30 PM U18AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 24 20227:30 PM U13AAWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Feb 24 20227:30 PM U15BBCold Creek CometsVillage Arena
Feb 24 20229:00 PM U18BBClarington FlamesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 25 20227:15 PM U22ANorth York Storm Canlan York
Feb 26 20223:30 PM U13AAKingston Ice WolvesInvista
Feb 26 20225:30 PM U15BBNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Feb 26 20226:00 PM U11AAPeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 26 20227:30 PM U22AALeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial
Feb 27 20222:30 PM U22AABarrie SharksEast Bayfield
Feb 27 20227:30 PM U15AABelleville BearcatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Feb 27 20229:00 PM U18AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Feb 28 20225:30 PM U11AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Feb 28 20228:00 PM U15AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Feb 28 20229:00 PM U18AAScarborough SharksPickering Rec Complex (Delaney Rink)
4822Feb 28 20229:00 PM U18AWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
4821Feb 28 20229:45 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Mar 02 20225:30 PM U15AWhitby WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Mar 02 20228:00 PM U15BNorth Durham BladesUxbridge Arena
Mar 02 20229:15 PM U18BScarborough SharksMalvern
Mar 03 20227:30 PM U18BBWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 03 20228:00 PM U15BBPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Mar 03 20229:00 PM U18AAPeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 04 20228:00 PM U22AAToronto AerosVaughan Sports Village
Mar 05 20221:00 PM U15BOtonabee WolverinesOtonabee-South
Mar 05 20221:45 PM U22AACentral York PanthersStronach Aurora
Mar 05 20223:30 PM U18BBNapanee CrunchAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Mar 05 20224:30 PM U13AAKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 05 20226:00 PM U15APeterborough Ice KatsPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 06 20221:00 PM U15BKingston Ice WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 06 20222:30 PM U22AAToronto AerosAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Mar 06 20223:30 PM U18AAPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic
Mar 06 20224:30 PM U11AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Mar 06 20224:30 PM U13AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park
Mar 06 20224:30 PM U15BBNapanee CrunchAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Mar 06 20225:30 PM U13AWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 06 20226:30 PM U22ABarrie SharksPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 06 20227:30 PM U15AAPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 3)
Mar 07 20227:30 PM U15AAWhitby WolvesPickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)
Mar 07 20228:00 PM U15AClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena 
Mar 09 20228:00 PM U18AAClarington FlamesGB. Rickard
Mar 10 20227:30 PM U13AAPeterborough Ice KatsAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Mar 10 20228:30 PM U18BBClarington FlamesVillage Arena
Mar 12 20222:00 PM U18AAKingston Ice WolvesAjax Community Centre (Pad 2)
Mar 13 20221:15 PM U22AACentral York PanthersStronach Aurora
Mar 17 20228:30 PM U22AAToronto AerosAjax Community Centre (Pad 1)
Mar 18 20228:00 PM U22AANorth York Storm Canlan York
Mar 19 20227:30 PM U22AALeaside WildcatsLeaside Memorial
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 6:02 PM