Record Details, Atom B, U11, 2015-2016 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210151302125512276
Regular Season214143265230121533858511629664110
Playoff6231986411126126422114
Overall2971754061391618552696823351092130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101002101002
Caledon Coyotes101001000000101001
Cambridge Roadrunners101001000000101001
Clearview Ice Cats000000110031110031
Etobicoke Dolphins101013202015303028
Georgina Golden Hawks000000110021110021
Kitchener Waterloo Rangers000000110032110032
Leaside Wildcats101012000000101012
Markham-Stoufville Stars3030213523081082601023
Napanee Crunch2020041010063030010
North Durham Blades302115321063623178
North Halton Twisters 110062000000110062
North York Storm 110031000000110031
Oakville Hornets000000110021110021
Oshawa Lady Generals52309644001119630207
Ottawa Ice000000101007101007
Ottawa Valley Thunder000000100100100100
Peterborough Ice Kats100111100122200233
Scarborough Sharks42021255221749423199
Smith Falls Cubs101001010100102020020
Stratford Aces000000101012101012
Sudbury Wolves000000110020110020
Vaughan Flames000000101012101012
Whitby Wolves412147714231011263717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACT-Alum000000101012101012
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)403148000000403148
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)220080000000220080
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)000000110041110041
Angus Glen000000202025202025
Campus Ice - Oshawa101002210130311132
Canlan Oshawa101013000000101013
Canlan Scarborough10100100000001010010
Canlan Victoria Park000000101004101004
Commander1100314220955320126
Delpark (Legends) 1000000110031110031
Delpark (Legends) 3000000110020110020
Delpark (Legends) 4000000101002101002
Don Beer Arena (Pad 1)000000110021110021
Don Beer Arena (Pad 2)000000110020110020
Don McLaren101001000000101001
Donevan110062000000110062
Grand River00000010100101010010
Harman Park 000000220061220061
Iroquois Park 1000000101001101001
Iroquois Park 3101002000000101002
Iroquois Park 6000000412128412128
Leaside Memorial101012000000101012
Malvern000000513136513136
McKinney00000030211103021110
Northcrest000000100122100122
Pickering Rec Complex (Delaney Rink)000000110032110032
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)41305150000004130515
Stouffville Arena 000000211015211015
SW-Spec101001000000101001
Uxbridge Arena000000321063321063
Village Arena102441214000000102441214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 4:24 AM