Record Details, Atom DS, DS, 2015-2016 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament61415186240618123811136
Regular Season421189404032482511133
Overall103521327102809422051322269
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101012000000101012
Burlington Barracudas000000110020110020
Cambridge Roadrunners000000101004101004
Clarington Flames1001222020183021310
Gloucester Cumberland Stars000000101004101004
Grand River Mustangs101004000000101004
Kitchener Lady Rangers101004000000101004
Leaside Wildcats202011130301205050231
Lindsay Lynx000000110043110043
Scarborough Sharks220052101013321065
West Northumberland Wild210142000000210142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Agincourt00000020201152020115
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)101012000000101012
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)110021000000110021
Alder Street Arena-Green101004000000101004
Alder Street Arena-Red000000211048211048
Don Beer Arena (Pad 1)100111000000100111
Don Montgomery Arena211037000000211037
Leaside Memorial000000211024211024
Malvern000000101013101013
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)2110461010043120410
Rickard B000000101016101016
Tony Rose Arena - Rink B101004000000101004
Village Arena100122101002201124
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 11:53 PM