Record Details, Atom AA, U11, 2016-2017 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Tournament541016864202117118303725
Regular Season320174302151062221214
Overall97112613944126271811525240
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks00000031207103120710
Burlington Barracudas110031000000110031
Central York Panthers000000100144100144
Clarington Flames110031000000110031
Etobicoke Dolphins101012101012202024
Leaside Wildcats100111000000100111
London Devilettes110052000000110052
Oakville Hornets110041000000110041
Sudbury Wolves000000110064110064
Waterloo Ravens110032110041220073
Whitby Wolves2200632110464310109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)220063000000220063
Canlan Etobicoke000000211055211055
Canlan Oakville220063101024321087
Canlan York101012000000101012
East Bayfield000000101013101013
Joshuas Creek Arena000000220084220084
Magna Centre000000100144100144
Maplegrove110041000000110041
McKinney000000101003101003
Mimico1100521100642200116
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)210142000000210142
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 10:58 PM