Record Details, Bantam AA, U15, 2016-2017 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1172222131180325122215254725
Playoff110031101002211033
Overall1282225141281325142416355028
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames2200721100433300115
Kingston Ice Wolves110021220072330093
Markham-Stoufville Stars101012210143311155
Napanee Crunch220052321044541096
Peterborough Ice Kats220050210131430181
Scarborough Sharks210132100100310232
Whitby Wolves201125110031311156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)110021000000110021
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)220072000000220072
Angus Glen000000100111100111
Evinrude000000210131210131
Invista000000220072220072
Iroquois Park 4000000110031110031
Malvern000000100100100100
Newcastle000000110043110043
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)8422141000000084221410
SPC Goodyear000000321044321044
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 000000110032110032
Village Arena110021000000110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 10:01 PM