Record Details, Midget BB, U18, 2016-2017 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100734301955401168
Tournament6510199421178107212617
Regular Season116232712116411672212644319
Playoff211054101002312056
Overall2013435828201163322240241069050
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers 35 Mid BB110030000000110030
Central York Panthers2200612200424400103
Clarington Flames000000110021110021
Clearview Ice Cats 5295 Now MBB000000110010110010
Cold Creek Comets110021100133210154
Etobicoke Dolphins100144321053421197
Leaside Wildcats54101963210618620257
Lindsay Lynx 6022 BB000000101004101004
Markham-Stoufville Stars211022311143522165
Mississauga Chiefs110021110010220031
North Simcoe 1555 NOW MIDGET BB101014000000101014
Scarborough Sharks41127641216582331311
Vaughan Flames 1513 BB110050000000110050
Whitby Wolves110073000000110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)110073000000110073
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)310265000000310265
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)64111960000006411196
Angus Glen101014000000101014
Aurora CC 1000000220042220042
Baycrest000000110050110050
Canlan Etobicoke110032000000110032
Canlan Etobicoke (Etobicoke)000000110031110031
Canlan York110052000000110052
Iceland000000110010110010
Leaside Memorial000000110010110010
Malvern000000412165412165
Mastercard Centre 110021311155421176
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)422075000000422075
South Courtice Arena 000000110021110021
Stouffville Arena 000000101004101004
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 2200805221547421134
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 9:41 PM