Record Details, Novice B, U9, 2017-2018 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210135422014974302714
Tournament1394046173201621611415219
Regular Season119206651182145822174111113
Playoff6402184731314513715329
Overall332472143312515557924583912722255
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks110030101023211053
Clarington Flames32017351225783231210
Cold Creek Comets1100701100712200141
Etobicoke Dolphins110053000000110053
Kingston Ice Wolves211021220050431071
Leaside Wildcats110030000000110030
Napanee Crunch110050110020220070
Nepean Wildcars110080000000110080
North Durham Blades440035222001706600522
Orangeville Tigers000000100111100111
Oshawa Lady Generals32016143011147502175
Peterborough Ice Kats110050110040220090
Scarborough Sharks43101841100715410255
Stoney Creek110043000000110043
Stoney Creek Sabres000000110021110021
Stoney Creek Sabres 101002000000101002
Stratford Aces101013000000101013
Tbd101012000000101012
West Northumberland Wild110022011001102200330
Whitby Wolves42206741215683411113
Wilmont Wolverines110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)110050000000110050
Amc000000110021110021
Barrie Molson Centre 000000101023101023
Campus Ice - Oshawa (Oshawa)110021000000110021
Canlan Oshawa110020000000110020
Cataraqui Kinsmen000000110030110030
CIF110053000000110053
Cobourg CC00000011001101100110
Delpark (Legends) 1000000100111100111
Delpark (Legends) 2000000110030110030
Delpark (Legends) 4110081000000110081
Don Beer 1 (Pickering)32101050000003210105
Don Beer Arena (Pad 1)202015000000202015
Don Beer Arena (Pad 2)110032000000110032
Donevan000000110031110031
Evinrude000000110040110040
GB. Rickard 000000100100100100
Harman Park 110030000000110030
Invista000000110020110020
Iroquois Park000000110053110053
Iroquois Park 1000000101001101001
Keeler Centre000000110071110071
Malvern000000110071110071
McKinney000000201102201102
Moses Springer110050000000110050
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)64201280000006420128
Rickard B000000100111100111
Rim park arena211042000000211042
Scugog Arena000000110070110070
South Courtice Arena 000000312046312046
SPC Cintas000000110020110020
Tribute Centre ( Oshawa)110080000000110080
Tribute Centre (GM Centre)000000210153210153
Uxbridge Arena00000011001001100100
Village Arena1181275400000011812754
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 10:07 PM