Record Details, Midget DS, U18, 2017-2018, DS (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321085504121382511018
Tournament1010152110453120510
Regular Season0000009540151895401518
Overall42209101669121362081113046
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000101003101003
Central York Panthers211047110052321099
Etobicoke Dolphins110040000000110040
Kingston Ice Wolves000000101005101005
Leaside Wildcats000000312059312059
Lindsay Lynx000000101003101003
Mississauga Chiefs000000321032321032
North York Storm 000000220071220071
Oakville Hornets101013000000101013
Whitby Wolves00000030300103030010
Wilmot Wolverines000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)101015000000101015
Allendale (Blue)000000101003101003
Art Thompson321085000000321085
Chesswood000000101003101003
Don Beer Arena (Pad 2)000000101001101001
East York Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Iroquois Park 6000000101004101004
Leaside Memorial000000110010110010
Minto Rec Complex000000101002101002
Moses Springer000000100111100111
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)000000211045211045
Powerade Centre00000031205103120510
Rinx Arena000000101013101013
Scarborough Gardens000000220074220074
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 9:42 PM