Record Details, Atom BB (Durham West Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10101332011064211119
Regular Season101817271119114372121722164
Playoff000000110010110010
Overall111918301549225432651833373
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers101023101013202036
Clarington Flames2020291010253030414
Cold Creek Comets2011032020094031012
Leaside Wildcats000000101004101004
North Durham Blades000000210132210132
North Simcoe Capitals101003101026202029
North York Storm 110021210161320182
Orillia Hawks101001101012202013
Oshawa Lady Generals000000110041110041
Peterborough Ice Kats2020181010233030311
Whitby Wolves101012211047312059
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-140403160000004040316
Angela James Arena000000101004101004
Brian Orser000000101012101012
Canlan York000000210161210161
Delpark (Legends) 1000000110041110041
Keeler Centre000000101001101001
Kinsmen Civic000000101023101023
Magna Centre000000101013101013
McKinney000000211047211047
North Simcoe00000020202142020214
O'Brien513138000000513138
Rickard B000000101025101025
Scugog Arena000000210132210132
Village202026000000202026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 4:28 PM