Record Details, Atom AA, 2018-2019 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition71516224112612112631234
Tournament102801226924317251941232951
Regular Season1147014271138017382271503165
Playoff312088302161161411419
Overall31822140832761564686581437786169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers2110542110544220108
Barrie Sharks110021110020220041
Burlington Barracudas101015000000101015
Clarington Flames541014632019486112310
Etobicoke Dolphins210143100133310276
Gloucester 000000100111100111
Kanata101001000000101001
Kanata Rangers202036000000202036
Kingston Ice Wolves000000110061110061
KW Rangers000000101023101023
Leaside Wildcats21101520202124130317
Markham-Stoufville Stars303021520201145050329
North Halton Twisters 20202101010083030218
Peterborough Ice Kats404029512281191621020
Stoney Creek Sabres101002100122201124
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000202007202007
Whitby Wolves505041640405169090932
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-154101261001116411137
ACC-2302127000000302127
ACC-3101004000000101004
Angus Glen000000101018101018
Bell Sensplex30303130000003030313
Campus Ice - Oshawa000000110061110061
Canlan Oshawa000000110031110031
Chesswood101013110020211033
Delpark (Legends) 2101023000000101023
Don Beer 2000000101023101023
Douro000000101013101013
Evinrude000000101014101014
Harman Park 101013000000101013
Innisfil Rec.000000110020110020
Iroquois Park211032101004312036
Iroquois Park 6000000101036101036
Kanata Rec Complex000000101018101018
Kinsmen Civic000000100111100111
Mastercard Centre 000000100133100133
McKinney00000030302103030210
Mold-Masters Arena000000101008101008
O'Brien14311016420000001431101642
Scarborough Village Arena000000101014101014
Scotiabank Pond 000000100122100122
South Courtice Arena 000000210163210163
Stouffville Arena 000000101006101006
Stronach Aurora 000000211054211054
Tribute Centre (GM Centre)000000101003101003
Vipond 000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 1:39 PM