Record Details, Atom AA (Durham West Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition60514214112612101631033
Tournament92701123714213231631122446
Regular Season1147014271138017382271503165
Playoff312088302161161411419
Overall29721137792551554284541236679163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers2110542110544220108
Barrie Sharks000000110020110020
Burlington Barracudas101015000000101015
Clarington Flames541014632019486112310
Etobicoke Dolphins210143100133310276
Gloucester 000000100111100111
Kanata101001000000101001
Kanata Rangers101023000000101023
Kingston Ice Wolves000000110061110061
KW Rangers000000101023101023
Leaside Wildcats21101520202124130317
Markham-Stoufville Stars303021520201145050329
North Halton Twisters 20202101010083030218
Peterborough Ice Kats40402940226118062820
Stoney Creek Sabres101002000000101002
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000202007202007
Whitby Wolves505041640405169090932
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-154101261001116411137
ACC-2302127000000302127
ACC-3101004000000101004
Angus Glen000000101018101018
Bell Sensplex30303130000003030313
Campus Ice - Oshawa000000110061110061
Canlan Oshawa000000110031110031
Delpark (Legends) 2101023000000101023
Don Beer 2000000101023101023
Douro000000101013101013
Evinrude000000101014101014
Harman Park 101013000000101013
Innisfil Rec.000000110020110020
Iroquois Park211032101004312036
Iroquois Park 6000000101036101036
Kanata Rec Complex000000101018101018
Kinsmen Civic000000100111100111
Mastercard Centre 000000100133100133
McKinney00000030302103030210
Mold-Masters Arena000000101008101008
O'Brien13211014410000001321101441
Scarborough Village Arena000000101014101014
South Courtice Arena 000000210163210163
Stouffville Arena 000000101006101006
Stronach Aurora 000000211054211054
Tribute Centre (GM Centre)000000101003101003
Vipond 000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 1:48 AM