Record Details, Bantam A2 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111311125411236
Tournament9180103473405181641201552
Regular Season1026213281017212272031342555
Playoff000000101006101006
Overall2031432463215133195641827643119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers2020382020274040515
Bantam A1 000000101006101006
Barrie Sharks3210482110245320612
Burlington Barracudas101001110021211022
Cambridge Roadrunners000000101015101015
Chatham Outlaws 101015000000101015
Etobicoke Dolphins1010132020373030410
Napanee Crunch000000110010110010
Nepean Wildcats101013000000101013
North Bay 101012101023202035
North York Storm 100122311122411244
Ottawa Ice000000101007101007
Ottawa Valley Thunder000000101002101002
Peterborough Ice Kats101036000000101036
Sarnia Sting110021000000110021
Scarborough Sharks40314131001115032514
Stoney Creek Sabres000000101003101003
Sudbury Sudbury Wolves1010141010172020211
Vaughn Flames100111100111200222
Whitby Wolves101006110010211016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-140315121010065041518
ACC-220202110000002020211
ACC-3100111000000100111
Allendale (Red)000000110020110020
Canlan Scarborough202014211023413037
Canlan York10101251315126141614
Delaney000000101007101007
Don Beer 3101036000000101036
East Bayfield000000101004101004
Iroquois Park 3101015110010211025
Iroquois Park 6211027000000211027
Malvern000000100111100111
Mastercard Centre 000000202037202037
McKinney000000110010110010
O'Brien421167000000421167
Sleeman Centre 000000101015101015
Sports Village000000100111100111
Stronach Aurora 000000202027202027
University of Guelph -Red101015000000101015
Victoria Road Rec Centre 000000101003101003
West End Community Centre 101013000000101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 4:54 PM