Record Details, Bantam A2, 2018-2019 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111512248612359
Tournament14491183983506202271412459
Regular Season1127213301017212272131442557
Playoff40401630302147070320
Overall30620433762651742469561137857145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101001000000101001
Aurora Panthers2020382020274040515
Bantam A1 101002101006202008
Barrie Sharks3210482110245320612
Belle Tire110020000000110020
Buffalo Bisons110021000000110021
Burlington Barracudas101001110021211022
Cambridge Roadrunners000000101015101015
Carolina Jr Hurricanes100111000000100111
Chatham Outlaws 101015000000101015
Clarington Flames101001101013202014
Cleveland Lady Barons110032000000110032
Etobicoke Dolphins1010132020373030410
Kanata Rangers000000101012101012
Napanee Crunch000000110010110010
Nepean Wildcats101013000000101013
North Bay 101012101023202035
North York Storm 201124311122512246
Ottawa Ice000000101007101007
Ottawa Valley Thunder000000101002101002
Peterborough Ice Kats101036100122201158
Sarnia Sting110021000000110021
Scarborough Sharks40314131001115032514
Stoney Creek Sabres000000101003101003
Sudbury Sudbury Wolves1010141010172020211
Vaughn Flames100111100111200222
Whitby Wolves101006211011312017
Whitby Wolves 4841 101001101015202016
Whitby Wolves 4846 101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)80716181010069081624
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)20202110000002020211
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)201113000000201113
Allendale (Red)000000110020110020
Buffalo Harbor Center110021000000110021
Buffalo Harbor Center Rink 1320163000000320163
Buffalo Harbor Center Rink 2101001000000101001
Canlan Scarborough202014211023413037
Canlan York10101251315126141614
Don Beer Arena (Pad 3)101036101012202048
East Bayfield000000101004101004
Iroquois Park 3101015110010211025
Iroquois Park 5000000101001101001
Iroquois Park 6211027000000211027
Kinsmen Civic000000100122100122
Malvern000000100111100111
Mastercard Centre 000000202037202037
McKinney000000211025211025
Pickering Rec Complex (Delaney Rink)000000101007101007
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)421167000000421167
Rickard B000000101013101013
Sleeman Centre 000000101015101015
Sports Village000000100111100111
Stronach Aurora 000000202027202027
University of Guelph -Red101015000000101015
Victoria Road Rec Centre 000000101003101003
West End Community Centre 101013000000101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 7:18 AM