Record Details, Bantam AA, 2018-2019 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22009421011414301235
Regular Season119023671110014562219038113
Playoff430112344002138701336
Overall1714035714171502801034290513724
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bearcats210130210142420272
Chicago Mission000000100111100111
Clarington Flames21014233001205401162
Cleveland110051000000110051
Japan U14 National110043000000110043
Kingston Ice Wolves2101511100503201101
Milwaukee00000011001301100130
Oshawa Lady Generals33008333001836600266
Peterborough Ice Kats220014222001014400243
Whitby Wolves440014244001738800315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)65011630000006501163
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)43011620000004301162
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)110021000000110021
Evinrude000000110060110060
Gateway Ice Centre 11004311001302200173
Harman Park 00000022001212200121
Invista000000110050110050
Iroquois Park 5000000220093220093
Kinsmen Civic000000110041110041
McKay Arena000000110031110031
McKinney000000220080220080
Mohawk Ice Centre110051100111210162
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)43011440000004301144
South Courtice Arena 00000033001203300120
Tribute Centre - (GM Centre) (2)000000110062110062
Wally Dever000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 8:56 AM