Record Details, U15AA, U15, 2021-2022 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1818008018760124725240110425
Regular Season1816027818171421631435302314132
Overall36340215836242022872160542424557
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks110043110020220063
Belleville Bearcats330025633001026600358
Bluewater Hawks000000110031110031
Clarington Flames440022344002418800464
Etoiles AAA Laurentides110051000000110051
Glouchester110071000000110071
Guelph Gryphons110090000000110090
Leaside Wildcats110032000000110032
London Devilettes110082000000110082
Markham-Stoufville Stars110030000000110030
Mississauga Hurricanes220082000000220082
Niagara Rapids110041000000110041
North Halton Twisters 110021000000110021
North Halton Twisters000000110050110050
North York Storm 110050100122210172
Oakville Hornets22001240000002200124
Ottawa 67's110010000000110010
Ottawa Lady 67's110041210121320162
Peterborough Ice Kats43018342208885211611
Scarborough Sharks2200911100503300141
Stoney Creek Sabres000000110021110021
Stratford Aces220053000000220053
Sudbury Wolves000000110070110070
Waterloo Ravens110040110054220094
Whitby Wolves430110233001217601223
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)110051000000110051
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)110060000000110060
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)55002160000005500216
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)210143000000210143
Albert McCormick110061000000110061
Albert McCormick CC2200821100213300103
Aurora CC 133001020000003300102
Canlan Oshawa110041000000110041
Canlan Scarborough330016322001015500264
Cavan Monaghan Community Centre 000000101014101014
Delaney A110021000000110021
Don Beer Arena (Pad 2)11001230000001100123
East Bayfield000000110020110020
GB. Rickard 00000044002414400241
Healthy Planet Arena000000211043211043
Iroquois Park000000110051110051
Joshuas Creek Arena33001552101215401176
Madoc Arena000000110031110031
Malvern000000110050110050
McKay Arena000000220071220071
McKinney000000220070220070
Newcastle110041000000110041
Norwood Arena000000110031110031
Paramount Ice Complex000000100122100122
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)65012230000006501223
South Courtice Arena 110021110054220075
Sportsworld Arena110071000000110071
Stronach Aurora 2200821100503300132
Village Arena110060000000110060
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 7:16 AM