Record Details, U15B, U15, 2021-2022 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1521122155163112255631522446111
Overall1521122155163112255631522446111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore Eagles2011381010063021314
Kingston Ice Wolves2020592020264040715
Leaside Wildcats000000100111100111
Lindsay Lynx2110452110574220912
North Durham Blades303031030304126060722
Otonabee Wolverines202001420202114040225
Peterborough Ice Kats201134101024302158
Toronto Aeros000000110021110021
West Northumberland Wild21103531117852211013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)8251112400000082511124
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)101007000000101007
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)100133000000100133
Angela James Arena000000110021110021
Baltimore Arena000000211056211056
Centre 70 Arena000000202026202026
Cobourg CC000000100122100122
Healthy Planet Arena000000101024101024
Leaside Memorial000000100111100111
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000101015101015
Oakwood Arena000000110042110042
Otonabee-South00000020202112020211
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)40406180000004040618
Robert E. Young Ennismore000000101006101006
Uxbridge Arena00000030304123030412
Village Arena101013000000101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 6:52 AM