Record Details, Midget AA, 2018-2019 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211035503271171421016
Tournament17962362952211272211834836
Regular Season119112291163223142215434523
Playoff4310524202638512115
Overall342293664525108748355932171011480
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BK Selects101002000000101002
Chatham101014000000101014
Clarington Flames3300952101325401127
Detroit Little Caesars100111100111200222
Greater Vancouver101003000000101003
Kingston Ice Wolves3210752101425311117
Laurentide Quebec110021000000110021
Leaside Wildcats220031211064431095
London Devilettes000000110020110020
Markham-Stoufville Stars33005143011037601154
Minnesota Blades110020000000110020
NaHA211066000000211066
North Bay Ice Boltz000000201146201146
North York Storm 110030101024211054
OHA110020000000110020
Ottawa Lady Sens211035000000211035
Peterborough Ice Kats330052210121540173
RYH Select000000101013101013
Sault Ste. Marie 110030000000110030
Stoney Creek000000101003101003
Syracuse100122000000100122
Toronto Aeros101014000000101014
Vaughn Flames110080000000110080
Washington Pride000000110080110080
West Northumberland Wild101001110030211031
Whitby Wolves201112403126604238
Winnipeg110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-1110064000000110064
ACC-3651095000000651095
ACC-4101014000000101014
Angus Glen000000110030110030
Canlan York101045101024202069
Canlan York (Toronto) Pad 2101002000000101002
Canlan York (Toronto) Pad 3000000101003101003
Canlan York (Toronto) Pad 5110080000000110080
Cataraqui Kinsmen000000110031110031
Cobourg CC000000110030110030
Evinrude000000210121210121
Fraser Hockey Land220041211033431074
Gateway Ice Centre 321066100111421177
GB. Rickard 000000100122100122
Invista311166100111411277
Iroquois Park 4000000100111100111
McKinney000000303015303015
Memorial Gardens000000201146201146
Mohawk Ice Centre1100301100802200110
O'Brien97111430000009711143
Oriole Arena000000110041110041
Rim110020000000110020
Rim Park412139000000412139
South Courtice Arena 000000110010110010
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex 000000320173320173
Victoria Village 000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 2:31 PM