Record Details, Peewee B, U13, 2019-2020 (Durham West Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111110021210132
Tournament8242122195312217177733438
Regular Season1164125261164125152212825041
Playoff4301104522112995222213
Overall24118548522614936142502517810994
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AHFVG000000110031110031
Brantford 101035110032211067
Brockville Angels C100122000000100122
Buffalo Regals000000101023101023
Clarington Flames20115112011244022715
Cold Creek Comets2200841010233210107
Cornwall Typhoons000000101016101016
Ennismore Eagles101015211054312069
Etobicoke Dolphins110030000000110030
Glenngary Highlanders101015000000101015
Hamilton201112000000201112
Keene Wolverines110020100122210142
Leaside Wildcats000000101013101013
Lindsay Lynx321054523091184401415
Napanee Crunch110030110030220060
North Bay000000110050110050
North Durham Blades31022133001026402123
Peterborough Ice Kats321054220040541094
Scarborough Sharks000000100111100111
Timmins Kiwanis Falcons 8504101017000000101017
Waterloo Ravens000000110040110040
West Northumberland Wild1100621100402200102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Benson Centre Pad 3100122000000100122
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)420296000000420296
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 2)100111000000100111
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)110030000000110030
Baltimore Arena000000110040110040
Benson Centre Pad #3 000000110031110031
Canlan Scarborough000000210143210143
Cornwall Civic Complex 1010151010162020211
Delpark (Legends) 2101017000000101017
Delpark (Legends) 3110010000000110010
Delpark (Legends) 4000000110021110021
Don Beer Arena (Pad 2)101001110050211051
Donevan000000101023101023
Healthy Planet Arena000000110020110020
Keeler Centre000000101023101023
Lakefield-Smith 000000211054211054
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000101003101003
Malvern101035110040211075
Oakwood Arena000000312077312077
Otonabee-South000000100122100122
Peterborough Memorial 000000110020110020
Pickering Rec Complex (Delaney Rink)210121000000210121
Pickering Rec Complex (O'Brien Rink)9540222400000095402224
Rickard A000000101002101002
Rickard B000000100122100122
Strathcona Paper Centre000000110030110030
Uxbridge Arena000000110051110051
Uxbridge CC 2 000000220051220051
Village Arena110030101013211043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham West Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham West Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dwgha.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 4:14 AM